Region Six XC Championship Womens

October 31, 2015


KC Running Company KC Running Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    209  Lydia Mato            Barton County C.C.                      18:40.3  6:01/M        
    2      2    226  Stephanie Barrett     Cloud County                            19:10.1  6:11/M        
    3      3    205  Kaitlyn Shoemaker     Allen College                           19:35.4  6:19/M        
    4      4    206  Kristina Silvers      Allen College                           19:46.9  6:23/M        
    5      5    220  Sheila Samoei         Butler CC                               19:48.3  6:23/M        
    6      6    219  Janie Salinas         Butler CC                               19:50.4  6:24/M        
    7      7    221  Ariente Sims          Butler CC                               20:03.8  6:28/M        
    8      8    211  Holly Pierce          Barton County C.C.                      20:10.1  6:30/M        
    9      9    277  Emily Ellis           Johnson County Community College        20:10.4  6:30/M        
   10     10    202  Vicky Ibarra          Allen College                           20:10.5  6:30/M        
   11     11    207  Asha Douglas          Barton County C.C.                      20:12.3  6:31/M        
   12     12    203  Taylor Jameson        Allen College                           20:22.3  6:34/M        
   13     13    269  Hannah Heidebrecht    Hesston College                         20:31.6  4:08/M        
   14     14    216  Kayla Davis           Butler CC                               20:36.2  6:39/M        
   15     15    254  Mattie Swisher        Dodge City CC                           20:37.0  6:39/M        
   16     16    282  Emily Williams        Johnson County Community College        20:45.5  6:42/M        
   17     17    291  Krystal Rivera        Pratt                                   20:50.0  6:43/M        
   18     18    263  Courtney Nemecheck    Garden City CC                          20:50.9  6:43/M        
   19     19    256  Bailey Walser         Dodge City CC                           20:56.3  6:45/M        
   20     20    214  Kaitlynn Tuey         Barton County C.C.                      20:58.6  6:46/M        
   21     21    290  Elisabeth Richins     Pratt                                   21:00.8  6:46/M        
   22  (< 5)    285  Purity Jepleting      NW KS Tech College                      21:02.0  4:14/M        
   23     22    257  Rachel White          Dodge City CC                           21:04.6  6:48/M        
   24     23    239  Sarah Meyers          Colby Community Coll                    21:12.0  6:50/M        
   25     24    267  Rene Buckwalter       Hesston College                         21:13.5  4:16/M        
   26     25    286  Divina Flores         Pratt                                   21:15.8  6:51/M        
   27     26    222  Veronica Sowder       Butler CC                               21:16.8  6:52/M        
   28  (< 5)    243  Sara Dorado           Cowley College                          21:17.9  6:52/M        
   29     27    275  Sierra Coen           Johnson County Community College        21:19.6  6:53/M        
   30     28    279  Andrea Parra          Johnson County Community College        21:21.2  6:53/M        
   31     29    213  Mariah Stein          Barton County C.C.                      21:22.1  6:54/M        
   32     30    223  Kim Travis            Butler CC                               21:25.2  6:55/M        
   33     31    292  Fallon Spraggins      Pratt                                   21:28.0  6:55/M        
   34     32    274  Breanna Barney        Johnson County Community College        21:30.3  6:56/M        
   35     33    300  Katy Spencer          Hutchinson                              21:36.4  6:58/M        
   36     34    250  Stephanie Rivera      Dodge City CC                           21:38.9  6:59/M        
   37     35    261  Balbina Lugo          Garden City CC                          21:40.6  6:59/M        
   38     36    260  Kyaunna Libby         Garden City CC                          21:46.1  7:01/M        
   39     37    218  Tesla Madsen          Butler CC                               21:48.6  7:02/M        
   40     38    252  Dawn Sanders          Dodge City CC                           21:56.7  7:05/M        
   41  (> 7)    217  Alex Fulton           Butler CC                               21:58.8  7:05/M        
   42     39    303  Jennifer Hall         Highland CC                             22:00.7  7:06/M        
   43     40    251  Wendy Rodriguez       Dodge City CC                           22:01.2  7:06/M        
   44     41    299  Angelica Soria        Hutchinson                              22:01.9  7:06/M        
   45     42    293  Concepcion Vazquez    Pratt                                   22:02.6  7:06/M        
   46     43    270  Becky Jensen          Hesston College                         22:03.5  4:26/M        
   47     44    276  Brooke Dotson         Johnson County Community College        22:05.8  7:07/M        
   48     45    298  Angela Lingg          Hutchinson                              22:08.0  7:08/M        
   49     46    200  Asha Alvarez          Allen College                           22:09.3  7:09/M        
   50     47    289  Breanna Phillips      Pratt                                   22:11.4  7:09/M        
   51     48    295  Keagan Davis          Hutchinson                              22:18.3  7:12/M        
   52     49    227  Camila Faundez        Cloud County                            22:20.3  7:12/M        
   53     50    271  Madison Rickabaugh    Hesston College                         22:25.0  4:31/M        
   54     51    232  Elexis Ferguson-CooperCoffeyville CC                          22:30.2  7:15/M        
   55  (> 7)    224  Darian Trost          Butler CC                               22:32.2  7:16/M        
   56     52    238  Aziza Kibet           Colby Community Coll                    22:38.1  7:18/M        
   57     53    228  Laramie Leakey        Cloud County                            22:38.7  7:18/M        
   58  (< 5)    246  Hannah Nalley         Cowley College                          22:39.3  7:18/M        
   59     54    273  Alexis Almloff        Johnson County Community College        22:51.2  7:22/M        
   60     55    307  Alison Nutt           Highland CC                             22:53.4  7:23/M        
   61  (> 7)    278  Keziah McNair         Johnson County Community College        22:57.7  7:24/M        
   62  (> 7)    280  Aby Smidt             Johnson County Community College        22:58.0  7:25/M        
   63     56    235  Michaela Ozier        Coffeyville CC                          23:02.8  7:26/M        
   64     57    210  Julee McAtee          Barton County C.C.                      23:05.6  7:27/M        
   65     58    309  Gisel Santiago        Highland CC                             23:05.8  7:27/M        
   66     59    258  Jessica Coleman       Garden City CC                          23:24.0  7:33/M        
   67     60    242  Bailey Zimmerman      Colby Community Coll                    23:26.6  7:34/M        
   68     61    301  Jessica Yenni         Hutchinson                              23:29.1  7:35/M        
   69     62    208  Emilykate Hopson-Boyd Barton County C.C.                      23:30.6  7:35/M        
   70     63    287  Athenea Hargrove      Pratt                                   23:36.3  7:37/M        
   71     64    201  Tiesha Collier        Allen College                           23:37.5  7:37/M        
   72     65    265  Wendy Ramirez         Garden City CC                          23:45.8  7:40/M        
   73     66    262  Noemi Medina          Garden City CC                          23:49.9  7:41/M        
   74     67    225  Debbie Ames           Cloud County                            23:57.2  7:44/M        
   75     68    204  Nichole Moreland      Allen College                           23:58.4  7:44/M        
   76     69    266  Sandra Thornton       Garden City CC                          24:02.1  7:45/M        
   77     70    236  Fatima Pedroza        Coffeyville CC                          24:06.5  7:46/M        
   78     71    302  Courtney Armon        Highland CC                             24:10.2  7:48/M        
   79     72    233  Diana Gatlin          Coffeyville CC                          24:27.0  7:53/M        
   80     73    229  Yazmin Redon          Cloud County                            24:27.7  7:53/M        
   81     74    268  Eva Dwyer             Hesston College                         24:28.1  4:55/M        
   82  (> 7)    264  Daisy Ramirez         Garden City CC                          24:29.5  7:54/M        
   83  (< 5)    244  Kayla Gourley         Cowley College                          24:45.4  7:59/M        
   84     75    304  Skylie Hughes         Highland CC                             24:49.3  8:00/M        
   85     76    248  Rachel Durler         Dodge City CC                           24:56.3  8:03/M        
   86     77    240  Dani Roberson         Colby Community Coll                    24:59.8  8:04/M        
   87     78    306  Bailey Mistler        Highland CC                             25:14.4  8:08/M        
   88  (< 5)    283  Selina Lacy           Neosho County                           25:18.6  8:10/M        
   89     79    310  Syvannah Williams     Highland CC                             25:27.9  8:13/M        
   90     80    237  Natesha Williams      Coffeyville CC                          25:49.2  8:20/M        
   91  (< 5)    247  Jessica Woods         Cowley College                          26:00.1  8:23/M        
   92     81    231  Alexandra Cadenhead   Coffeyville CC                          26:20.5  8:30/M        
   93  (> 7)    288  Rosa Hernandez        Pratt                                   26:35.3  8:35/M        
   94     82    241  Jamie Wright          Colby Community Coll                    26:50.3  8:39/M        
   95     83    234  Brittnie Gunn         Coffeyville CC                          27:15.0  8:47/M        
   96     84    294  Branda Cole           Hutchinson                              28:41.8  9:15/M